Daniel "Dan" E. Lungren

U.S. Representative (Former)[R] CA-3, United States
View Official Bio 
View Official Website

0

DISTRICT MAP

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican CA-3, United States 2005-01-04 2013-01-03 415
Attorney General Republican 23
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican CA-42, United States 1983-01-03 1989-01-03 62
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican CA-34, United States 1979-01-03 1983-01-02 1

RECENT APPEARANCES

View More Appearances

APPEARS WITH LIST GRID

Loading...